Ergebnisse 2012

Platz Nr. Name Nation Motorrad Team Runden Zeit
1. 88 Graham JARVIS GBR Husaberg GoldenTyre / Flite Husaberg 5 00:45:23
2. 99 Andreas LETTENBICHLER GER Husqvarna GoldenTyre / Team Speedbrain 5 00:53:29
3. 28 Fabien PLANET FRA Sherco Sherco Factory Racing 4 01:06:04
4. 2 Gerhard FORSTER GER Husqvarna MXTREME 1 00:17:30
5. 19 Juha SALMINEN FIN Husqvarna Husqvarna CH Factory Racing 1 00:22:41
PDF Download
ErgebnisseRace12_2
ErgebnisseRace12_1
Platz Nr. Name Nation Motorrad Team Runden Zeit
1. 88 Graham JARVIS GBR Husaberg GoldenTyre / Flite Husaberg 15 02:02:56
2. 99 Andreas LETTENBICHLER GER Husqvarna GoldenTyre / Team Speedbrain 15 02:04:10
3. 19 Juha SALMINEN FIN Husqvarna Husqvarna CH Factory Racing 14 02:06:53
4. 28 Fabien PLANET FRA Sherco Sherco Factory Racing 13 02:05:16
5. 2 Gerhard FORSTER GER Husqvarna MXTREME 13 02:07:51
6. 9 Carsten STRANGHÖNER GER GasGas Encadas Racing 13 02:09:51
7. 18 Marco NEUBERT GER KTM KTM Sturm Zschopau 12 02:04:56
8. 23 Jan PETERS GER Beta GoldenTyre / Mainjet.de 12 02:14:21
9. 46 Bert MEYER GER KTM KTM Feist Rochlitz 11 02:04:14
10. 82 Alexander LEONHARDT GER KTM Balance-Freunde 11 02:05:14
11. 43 Jan SCHÄFER GER KTM KTM Musch / LKS-Racing 11 02:05:50
12. 5 Ralf SCHEIDHAUER GER Beta K&P Zweiradtechnik 11 02:07:37
13. 12 René DIETRICH GER KTM MS-Graffix 11 02:08:45
14. 66 Lars NONN GER KTM Team Parthen 11 02:13:05
15. 3 Mirko KNORR GER KTM MX-Point.de 10 01:57:31
16. 37 Michael GÜNTHER GER KTM Balance-Freunde 10 01:57:38
17. 10 Dirk GROCHOLSKI GER KTM GetzenRodeo e.V. 10 02:03:51
18. 7 Dirk PETER GER KTM KTM Sturm Zschopau 10 02:11:22
19. 25 Kenny LÖTZSCH GER KTM KTM Sturm Zschopau 9 02:06:40
20. 15 Tobias KRÖHER GER Husaberg KTM Sturm Zschopau 9 02:08:18
21. 14 Sebastian BRÄUER GER KTM KTM Sturm Zschopau 8 02:06:35
22. 60 Thomas MABILY FRA Sherco sherco-motorrad.de 8 02:10:12
23. 13 Denis HERBIG GER KTM Enduro Fleischer 8 02:15:10
24. 30 Stefan HERRMANN GER KTM MTB-Academy 8 02:15:33
25. 29 Tim APOLLE GER Husaberg DMSB Junior-Team 8 02:20:58
26. 31 Kevin ALBRECHT GER Honda MC Haselgrund / MZH24.de 7 02:03:28
27. 40 Tom SCHNEIDER GER KTM DMSB Junior-Team 7 02:12:51
28. 50 Ferdinand EVESQUE GER Sherco sherco-motorrad.de 6 02:07:35
29. 26 Kevin RAMBOW GER KTM Enduro Fleischer 6 02:12:08
30. 24 Mike WIENAND GER GasGas MSC Dreckenach 6 02:24:48
31. 61 Tim SCHUMACHER GER KTM Balance-Freunde 5 02:03:11
32. 21 Andreas WUDTKE GER KTM Geländesport-Nordost 5 02:13:45
33. 16 Thomas HERTWIG GER GasGas Enduro Fleischer by enduro4you 5 02:14:40
34. 11 Nathaniel GOINY GER KTM MTB-Academy 4 02:00:27
35. 63 Maik SCHUBERT GER KTM KTM Sturm Zschopau 4 02:00:27
36. 24 Dirk PASEDAG GER Beta Geländesport-Nordost 4 02:10:09
37. 38 Daniel KNABE GER KTM Enduro Team K 3 02:25:13
38. 32 Reiner KUTTRUFF GER Yamaha 1 02:04:29
ADW 39 Patrick KARL GER KTM Enduro Team K 0
ADW 62 Chris IRMSCHER GER Husqvarna Balance-Freunde 0
ADW 70 Jan ERKENBRECHER GER Husaberg MC Haselgrund / MZH24.de 0
PDF Download