Ergebnisse 2014

Platz Nr. Name Nation Motorrad Team Runden Zeit
1. 1 Graham JARVIS GBR Husqvarna Bel-Ray Husqvarna Factory Racing 5 01:01:05
2. 22 Jonny WALKER GBR KTM KTM Factory Racing Team 5 01:08:09
3. 2 Andreas LETTENBICHLER GER KTM KTM Factory Racing Team 5 01:11:19
4. 89 Alfredo GÓMEZ CANTERO ESP Husqvarna Bel-Ray Husqvarna Factory Racing 5 01:12:36
5. 31 Ben HEMINGWAY GBR Beta Beta Factory / K&P Zweiradtechnik 5 01:24:01
6. 36 Philipp SCHOLZ GER KTM KTM Factory Racing Team 5 01:25:26
7. 8 Jan PETERS GER Beta Beta Motor / Hippel Racing 4 01:24:42
8. 4 Gerhard FORSTER GER Beta MXtreme Racing Team 4 01:29:49
9. 26 Marcus KEHR GER Sherco ZAP-Sherco-Blue-b Racing 4 01:30:31
10. 21 Manuel LETTENBICHLER GER KTM KTM Support Team 3 01:23:28
ADW 6 Carsten STRANGHÖNER GER Beta makrocarshamm - ZAH Racing 1 00:26:55
ADW 28 Diego NICOLETTI ITA Beta GTS / Trial David Fornaroli 1 00:29:01

PDF Download

ErgebnisseGetzen14_1
ErgebnisseGetzen14_2
Platz Nr. Name Nation Motorrad Team Rd. Zeit
1. 22 Jonny WALKER GBR KTM KTM Factory Racing Team 11 02:01:49
2. 2 Andreas LETTENBICHLER GER KTM KTM Factory Racing Team 11 02:05:27
3. 89 Alfredo GÓMEZ CANTERO ESP Husqvarna Bel-Ray Husqvarna Factory Racing 10 02:02:39
4. 1 Graham JARVIS GBR Husqvarna Bel-Ray Husqvarna Factory Racing 10 02:05:20
5. 26 Marcus KEHR GER Sherco ZAP-Sherco-Blue-b Racing 10 02:11:28
6. 36 Philipp SCHOLZ GER KTM KTM Factory Racing Team 9 02:06:20
7. 31 Ben HEMINGWAY GBR Beta Beta Factory / K&P Zweiradtechnik 9 02:07:29
8. 6 Carsten STRANGHÖNER GER Beta makrocarshamm - ZAH Racing 8 02:02:45
9. 4 Gerhard FORSTER GER Beta MXtreme Racing Team 8 02:04:50
10. 28 Diego NICOLETTI ITA Beta GTS / Trial David Fornaroli 8 02:06:13
11. 21 Manuel LETTENBICHLER GER KTM KTM Support Team 8 02:08:11
12. 8 Jan PETERS GER Beta Beta Motor / Hippel Racing 8 02:10:27
13. 32 Dan HEMINGWAY GBR Beta Beta Factory / K&P Zweiradtechnik 8 02:11:48
14. 16 Michael GÜNTHER GER KTM Balance-Freunde 7 02:05:08
15. 23 David CYPRIAN CZE KTM Cyprian sro Team 7 02:09:08
16. 24 Zdenek CYPRIAN CZE KTM Cyprian sro Team 7 02:11:09
17. 55 Kenny LÖTZSCH GER KTM KTM Sturm Zschopau 7 02:13:07
18. 11 Dirk GROCHOLSKI GER KTM GetzenRodeo e.V. / KTM Sturm 7 02:18:49
19. 27 Maurizio MICHELUZ ITA Suzuki Scuderia Micheluz Racing 6 02:03:47
20. 12 Kévin ROHMER FRA Husaberg RK Sports 6 02:05:35
21. 25 Marcel TEUCHER GER KTM Enduro-Team-7 e.V. 6 02:06:28
22. 10 Alexander LEONHARDT GER KTM Balance-Freunde 6 02:08:17
23. 14 Robert SCHARL GER Beta MXtreme Racing Team 6 02:18:55
24. 33 Magnus THOR SWE Husqvarna Team marinfritid.com 5 02:01:52
25. 96 Tim APOLLE GER Husqvarna Husqvarna Team Hornik 5 02:02:27
26. 37 Thomas SCHRANZ SUI KTM Team Oberland 5 02:03:04
27. 38 Jürg SCHÜTZ SUI Beta Beta Swiss Team 5 02:06:16
28. 99 Eddie FINDLING GER Husqvarna HMH-Mineralöle / Team Hornik 4 02:03:34
29. 35 Seppo SUTTNER GER KTM Furchenadel Racingteam 4 02:15:39
30. 46 Stephan HETZE GER KTM MC Lugau 4 02:19:15
31. 84 Stefan DIETZEL GER Beta Team - GoldenTyre / Bike and Parts 4 02:27:50
32. 18 Thomas ARNOLD GER Beta MC Zwönitz 3 01:18:24
33. 53 Kevin RAMBOW GER KTM Enduro Fleischer / GoldenTyre 3 02:05:00
34. 40 Marcel KIS GER Husaberg Team MX-Point.de 3 02:06:30
35. 48 Mike WIENAND GER Beta MC Dreckenach 3 02:06:57
36. 52 Denis HERBIG GER KTM Enduro Fleischer / GoldenTyre 3 02:08:04
37. 41 Marco WALDMANN GER KTM Team Südeichsfeld 3 02:25:55
38. 30 Jonathan ROSSÉ SUI Yamaha Yamaha Motor Deutschland 2 00:41:59
39. 45 Matthias TRENZ GER KTM Roadstar Motorcycles 2 01:54:40
40. 19 Stefan HERRMANN GER KTM MTB Academy 1 00:38:43
41. 34 Mark BANNON IRL KTM Karlskoga EK 1 00:49:45
ADW 29 Felix BRÄUER GER KTM Enduro-Team-7 e.V. 3 02:11:04
ADW 118 Marco NEUBERT GER Yamaha Yamaha Motor Deutschland 2 00:39:47
ADW 17 Werner Perry RABL GER Beta MXtreme Racing Team 1 01:39:04
ADW 42 Reiner KUTTRUFF GER Yamaha MCS Extrem 0
ADW 44 Martin WEISS GER GasGas MES-Racing 0
ADW 47 Chris IRMSCHER GER KTM Team MX-Point.de 0
PDF Download